(812) 633 35 36
info@worksport.ru

Баскетбол

Ростелеком

Ростелеком img_9144
%d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1
spb.rt.ru

Состав:

number-1 basketball-player-with-the-ball simple df 1 о 2 о 3 о basket-ball basketball-player-silhouette-with-the-ball basketball-player-scoring basketball-basket-side-view-for-sport-school-class star-f
24 Минкин Евгений 1984 5  1\1  12\5  9\2  17 3  0 8 0
69 Завьялов Дмитрий 1989 4 8\1  23\8 5\0 17 13  1 25  0
13 Шураев Сергей 1986  1  1\1  5\4 9\3 18 2 0 4 0
7 Прилуцкий Сергей 1986 4 2\1 17\7 13\5 30 7 0 8 0
8 Янбухтин Ренат 1985  2  2\1 3\2 9\3 14 1 0 2 0
21 Янбухтин Равиль 1989  3 11\4 37\15 24\11 67 6  0 19 2
73 Абдунакибов Максим 1985 6 16\5 57\33 8\0 75 11 0 26 0
22 Емаков Алексей 1988 0 0\0 0\0  0\0  0 0 0  0 0
10 Щитков Андрей 1987 2  0\0 0\0  0\0  0 0  0 0 0
32 Пустовалов Кирилл 1988  5  5\5 26\18 8\0 41 3 0 11 1
11 Лунин Евгений 1990  1 0\0  3\2 2\1 7 0 0 0 0
33 Воронцов Павел 1984 5  4\3 27\12 19\4 39 17  1 17 1
 17 Цисес Сергей 1989 3 2\2 14\11 4\1  24 2  0 5 1
6 Маликов Тимур 1986  2  9\7 31\19 3\1  48 1  0 15 0
29 Гареев Игорь 1990 1 3\0 15\6 7\4 24 2 1 20 1
 32 Купчинский Юрий 1980  2 1\1  13\8 4\1 20 4  0 3 1
77 Позелов Виталий  4  13\3  16\6  3\1  18  1  1  14  0
9 Дмитриев Александр 1978 4  0\0  11\3  19\4 18 4  4 23 0

Расписание игр:

Групповой этап
3 октября (воскресенье)
21:45 (КСК Сибур Арена)
%d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1 77:66 sashasbar_757
10 октября (понедельник)
20:45 (КСК Сибур Арена)
%d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1 66:11 gazprom-socinvest
 23 октября (воскресенье) 12:00 (КСК Сибур Арена) %d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1 52:42

418420

 30 октября (воскресенье) 12:00 (КСК Сибур Арена) %d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1 81:57

prometey-logo

 6 ноября (воскресенье) 13:00 (КСК Сибур Арена) %d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1 55:52

logo

 14 ноября (понедельник) 20:45 (КСК Сибур Арена) %d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1 88:37

logo

Матч всех звёзд Liga Work & Sport 2016/Осень
 19 ноября (суббота)

19:00 (КСК Сибур Арена)

%d0%bc%d0%b0%d1%82-%d0%b7%d0%b2%d0%b7%d1%91%d0%b4-2

66:61

%d0%bc%d0%b0%d1%82-%d0%b7%d0%b2%d1%91%d0%b7%d0%b4

ФИНАЛ
 30 ноября (среда)

 20:00(КСК Сибур Арена)
%d1%80%d0%be%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%ba%d0%be%d0%bc-1 68:65 sashasbar_757

Участники матча всех звёзд Liga Work & Sport 2016/Осень

 №69 Завьялов Дмитрий №33 Воронцов Павел №73 Абдунакибов Максим
 img_1216
img_1326 img_3026